LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

LACIE d2 8TB USB-C 3.5inch Desktop Drive

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£334.80
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£337.36
Free Delivery

Lacie D2 Professional Desktop Hd Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£347.99
Delivery from £3.99

LaCie d2 Professional USB-C - 8TB

2-3 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional external hard drive 8 TB 7200 RPM 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black

3-5 working days
£382.99
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£385.89
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£397.62
Free Delivery

LaCie D2 Professional External Hard Drive 8 TB 7200 RPM 2.5 USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£398.15
Free Delivery

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock
£399.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LaCie d2 Professional 8TB - USB-C Desktop External Hard Drive, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Cheapest offer

CROSS PLATFORM: The LaCie d2 Professional is the go-to external desktop hard drive for creatives using Mac/PC SSD-based laptops or all-in-one-computers with limited storage capacity FAST DATA: Easily edit and archive projects with massive capacity and speeds of up to 260 MB/s FUTURE PROOF: Seamlessly connect to USB-C, enjoy reduced noise and vibration thanks to an aluminium form factor, and get ultimate reliability and performance with BarraCuda Pro enterprise-class drives BOUNDLESS CREATIVITY: Includes one-month membership to Adobe Creative Cloud All Apps Plan RECOVERY INCLUDED: Enjoy long-term peace of mind with the included five-year limited warranty including Rescue Data Recovery Services
£334.80
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk