LACIE Mobile Drive V2 Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Silver, Silver/Grey

LaCie Mobile Drive 2TB v2 USB-C Moon Silver w/Rescue

Used Offers from

LACIE Mobile Drive V2 Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

LaCie 2TB Mobile Drive v2 USB 3.1-C Silver

2-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile USB-C 2TB Portable Hard Drive

3 to 5 days
£134.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile Drive (2022) external hard drive 2 TB 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

3-5 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Seagate Lacie STLP2000400 1 Tb Portable Hard Drive External Moon Silver Usb 3.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.35
Free Delivery

Lacie Mobile Drive 2022 2.5" 2TB USB-C

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.52
Free Delivery

Lacie Mobile Drive 2022 2.5" 2TB USB-C

In stock
£173.78
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile Drive (2022) external hard drive 2 TB 2.5" USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver

Next Day
£202.09
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile Drive, 2TB, External Hard Drive Portable - Moon Silver, USB-C 3.2,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)
£211.99
Compare 14 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 2TB (2023) - External Hard Drive (STLR2000400)
£154.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 4TB Mobile Drive Secure USB 3.1-C Space Grey
£166.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile Drive 4TB v2 USB-C Moon Silver w/Rescue
£208.99
Compare 8 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile Drive (2022) external hard drive 5000 GB Silver
£199.00
Compare 9 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
LACIE Mobile Drive V2 Portable Hard Drive - 2 TB, Silver, Silver/Grey

Cheapest offer

Good to know - Add 2 TB of storage to your computer in seconds and take your files anywhere you go - It's light and compact - just put it in your bag if you need to bring data on the road - There is an USB Type-C cable included, so you can go on and just plug it into almost any PC, Mac or iPad - Try out pro-level photo editing with the included 1-month trial of Adobe Creative Cloud plan
£89.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk