LaCie Mobile Secure 1TB USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 External SSD
LaCie USB 3.1 TYPE C EXT SSD SED BASE
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£570.50
Free Delivery
Lacie Mobile Secure Stkh1000800 - Ssd - High Performance - Encrypte... NEW
Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£679.97
Free Delivery
LaCie USB 3.1 TYPE C EXT SSD SED BASE
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£717.25
Delivery from £13.99
2 Variants from £238.25
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£858.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 500GB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Includes Data Rescue Service (STKH500800)
£238.25
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)
£199.97
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 500 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£84.89
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£858.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 2TB (2023) - External Hard Drive (STLR2000400)
£154.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery