LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

LaCie Mobile Secure 2TB 2.5SE USB 3.1 C | ✅ 5 years warranty

Used Offers from

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£399.12
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

In stock
£404.49
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 3.1 Gen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£406.65
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

In stock
£407.90
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

In stock
£426.49
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£435.22
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£724.32
Free Delivery

LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,085.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 5TB (2023) - External hard drive (STLR5000400)
£211.99
Compare 15 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LaCie Mobile Drive Secure 2TB (2023) - External Hard Drive (STLR2000400)
£154.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 2 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£391.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie 4TB Mobile Drive Secure USB 3.1-C Space Grey
£166.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure Thunderbolt technology 500 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Grey
£139.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Mobile SSD Secure 2TB, 10Gbps USB 3.1 Type C, PC Mac iPad & iPhone, Space Grey, Data Rescue Service (STKH2000800)

Cheapest offer

STKH2000800
£399.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk