LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Portable Hard Drive - New

LaCie Rugged 2TB USB 3.1 Type C

Used Offers from

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Portable Hard Drive - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.95
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C Portable Hard Drive - 2TB

2-3 working days
£149.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External HDD

backorder 3-5 working days
£149.00
Delivery from £2.99

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

£149.16
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Unknown
£155.00
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C - hard drive - 2 TB - USB 3.1 Gen 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.56
GBP 164.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB - shock-resistant, USB-C Portable External Hard Drive, 2.5-inch, for Mac & Windows - Rescue Data Recovery included

Unknown
£179.94
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged 2TB External Portable 2.5" Hard Drive/HDD - Orange/White

1 day
£194.48
Delivery from £11.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini SSD 2TB USB 3.2
£747.99
Compare 5 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie external hard disc 6.35 cm (2.5 Zoll) 2 TB Rugged silver, Orange USB-C
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged Mini 2TB USB 3.2 External SSD
£419.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie Rugged USB-C 2TB External Portable Hard Drive - New

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: PC / USB Specification: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3f4AAOSwJXleew5C / MPN: STFR2000800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2102827699 / ProductTitle: LaCie Rugged 2 TB, External, 5400 RPM, 2.5" (STFR2000800) Hard Drive / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 14.11 oz / Depth: 5.3 / Rotation Speed: 5400 RPM / Colour: Orange / Brand: LaCie / Form Factor: 2.5 in / Type: Portable External HDD / EAN: 3660619400157 / Drive Type(s) Supported: HDD / Model: LaCie Rugged / Height: 1 / Features: USB-Powered / Storage Capacity: 2TB / Width: 3.4 / Country of Origin: China / Interface: USB-C / Cache: Multiple Cache / Product Line: Mobile
£144.95
ebay.co.uk