LaCie STMF1000400 external solid state drive 1 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Grey, Orange

Used Offers from

LaCie STMF1000400 external solid state drive 1 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Grey, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£356.99
Free Delivery

LaCie STMF1000400 external solid state drive 1 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Gre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.00
Free Delivery

Seagate Lacie Rugged Mini STMF1000400 1 Tb Portable Rugged Solid State Drive Ext

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£412.75
Free Delivery

LaCie STMF1000400 external solid state drive 1 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Grey Orange

Next Day
£466.95
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini, 1TB, 2.5", Portable External Hard Drive, for PC and Mac, Shoc

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£517.38
Free Delivery

LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB 2.5SE Ext

In stock
£622.25
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

LaCie Rugged Mini 1TB USB 3.2 External SSD
£363.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LaCie STMF1000400 external solid state drive 1 TB USB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Grey, Orange

Cheapest offer

1 TB Grey, Orange. Read speed: 2000 MB/s. USB Type-C. Data transfer rate: 40 Gbit/s. Housing material: Aluminium, Plastic. LaCie Rugged SSDs. Built to roam, built to play. Our durable lineup of Rugged NVMe SSDs are ready to explore. Built forward-compatible up to USB 40 Gbps and Thunderbolt 4, these rugged drives are engineered to handle a broad range of creative production demands. Vloggers, videographers, freelancers, indie filmmakers, even weekend warriors - we’ve got you covered.. Small enough to roam, rugged enough to last.. Durable, fast, and portable - LaCie Rugged Mini SSD takes your project from capture to backup in no time. Featuring future-proof USB 40 Gbps and Thunderbolt 4 compatibility, your files will move with read speeds up to 2,000 MB/s for as long as you have the drive. Plus, it wouldn’t be rugged if it didn’t feature water, dust, and drop resistance, great for wherever you choose to roam.. Level Up Your 4K Video Project. Filmmakers and DITs - give your workflow a su
£356.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk