Lacoste Carnaby Cup Leather Trainer - White/White - UK 7

Lacoste 49SMA0035-21G Men's CARNABY CUP White - UK 7 / EU 40.5 / US 8

Lacoste Carnaby Cup Leather Trainer - White/White - UK 7

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£54.98
Free Delivery

Lacoste Carnaby Cup Trainers, White, Size 7, Men White

Unknown
£76.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lacoste Carnaby Cup Leather Trainers White/White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Lacoste Carnaby Cup 125 2 Sma Men's Sneaker, White, 10.5 UK
£78.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Lacoste Carnaby Cup Leather Trainer - White/White - UK 7

Cheapest offer

Clean and considered, the Carnaby Cup Leather Trainer from Lacoste refreshes the brand’s Carnaby styling with crisp lines and retro sportswear detailing. The upper is made from leather and finished with a double line of decorative seams and perforations, keeping the profile sharp while adding subtle texture. Sophisticated branding completes the look, with an embroidered crocodile placed on the centre panel and a woven tongue label carrying the crocodile and Lacoste branding. Underfoot, a rubber sole grounds the silhouette with a classic trainer finish. Key features Trainer by Lacoste Upper material: 94% leather, 6% polyurethane Double line of decorative seams and perforations on the upper Woven tongue label with crocodile and branding Embroidered crocodile on centre panel Rubber sole Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your scre...
£54.98
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com