Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - M

Lacoste Classic Fit Embroidered Heavy Cotton T-Shirt- Black, Black, Size M, Men Black

Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Embroidered Heavy Jersey T-Shirt - male - Lacoste - T-Shirts - Black - M - Tops M

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - M

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey short-sleeved T-shirt is an essential garment for men, made from high-quality organic cotton and designed to offer comfort and style. This heavy jersey knit T-shirt stands out for its classic cut and comfortable sleeves, making it a versatile option for everyday wear. Its elegant design features a contrasting tennis embroidery on the chest, along with the iconic tone-on-tone embroidered crocodile on the back, below the neck. Made from 100% organic cotton, it guarantees softness and durability, as well as being an environmentally responsible choice. The T-shirt combines tradition and modernity, reflecting Lacoste’s expertise in sportswear since 1933. It is perfect for those looking for a technical and sophisticated garment that adapts to different styles and occasions.
£41.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste Striped Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Black Grey - L
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lacoste Classic Fit Polo Shirt Lime Green
£59.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Striped Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Black Grey - M
£44.00
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lacoste L1212 Classic Fit Medium Cotton Polo in Frene Khaki Green
£69.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery