Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Lacoste Classic Fit Embroidered Heavy Cotton T-Shirt- Black, Black, Size S, Men Black

Used Offers from

Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Lacoste Classic Fit Embroidered Heavy Cotton T-Shirt- Black, Black, Size S, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Embroidered Heavy-Jersey T-shirt - male - Lacoste - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£55.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Free Delivery
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - M
Free Delivery
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XXL
Free Delivery
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XL
Free Delivery
Pocket Accent L.12.12 Polo, male, Lacoste, Polo Shirts, White, L, Tops L
Free Delivery
Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey short-sleeved T-shirt is an essential garment for men, made from high-quality organic cotton and designed to offer comfort and style. This heavy jersey knit T-shirt stands out for its classic cut and comfortable sleeves, making it a versatile option for everyday wear. Its elegant design features a contrasting tennis embroidery on the chest, along with the iconic tone-on-tone embroidered crocodile on the back, below the neck. Made from 100% organic cotton, it guarantees softness and durability, as well as being an environmentally responsible choice. The T-shirt combines tradition and modernity, reflecting Lacoste’s expertise in sportswear since 1933. It is perfect for those looking for a technical and sophisticated garment that adapts to different styles and occasions.
£42.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.