Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 - Navy Blue 166 - XXL

Lacoste Mens Polo SS L1212 Classic Fit Blue Cotton - Size 2XL

Used Offers from

Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 - Navy Blue 166 - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£75.24
Free Delivery

Lacoste Mens Polo SS L1212 Classic Fit Blue Cotton - Size 2XL

3-5 days
£75.45
Delivery from £2.99

Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1212

In stock
£79.17
Free Delivery

Lacoste Classic Pique Polo Shirt - Navy Size 7 / UK Size XXL Size 7 / UK Size XXL

2-4 working days
£80.00
Free Delivery

Lacoste Classic Pique Polo Shirt | Navy | L1212 Colour: NAVY, Size: Si

2-4 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1212

In stock
£80.84
Delivery from £29.00

Lacoste L.12.12 Short-Sleeved Polo Navy Blue - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1212

In stock
£85.22
Delivery from £43.00

Classic Fit L.12.12 Original Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Blue - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£87.12
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lacoste Sportswear Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo black - L
£70.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Paris Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XL
£86.61
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - M
£73.62
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo White - XL
£67.55
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Classic Fit L.12.12 Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166 - Navy Blue 166 - XXL

Cheapest offer

First introduced in 1933, Lacoste’s L.12.12 men’s short sleeve polo shirt remains a defining piece of the brand’s sportswear. This navy blue style is made in Petit Piqué cotton and finished with a collar and button placket for a clean, traditional look. Cut in a classic fit with a comfortable shape through the body and sleeves, it’s completed with ribbed trims and an embroidered crocodile sewn on the chest. Lacoste recommends choosing the smaller size if you are between two sizes. Key features Material: 100% cotton Petit Piqué knit Ribbed collar and sleeves Genuine mother of pearl buttons Embroidered crocodile sewn on the chest Product code: L1212 Sizing If you are between two sizes, Lacoste recommends choosing the smaller size. Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com