Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Lacoste Classic Fit Embroidered Heavy Cotton T-Shirt- Black, Black, Size S, Men Black

Used Offers from

Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Lacoste Classic Fit Embroidered Heavy Cotton T-Shirt- Black, Black, Size S, Men Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Embroidered Heavy-Jersey T-shirt - male - Lacoste - T-Shirts - Black - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£55.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - M
Free Delivery
Lacoste Pocket Accent L.12.12 Mens Classic Fit Polo Shirt - Navy Blue/Flour
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Classic Fit Pocket Accent L.12.12 Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XXL
Free Delivery
Lacoste Pocket Accent L.12.12 Mens Classic Fit Polo Shirt - Navy Blue/Flour
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White - S

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Embroidered Heavy Jersey short-sleeved T-shirt is an essential garment for men, made from high-quality organic cotton and designed to offer comfort and style. This heavy jersey knit T-shirt stands out for its classic cut and comfortable sleeves, making it a versatile option for everyday wear. Its elegant design features a contrasting tennis embroidery on the chest, along with the iconic tone-on-tone embroidered crocodile on the back, below the neck. Made from 100% organic cotton, it guarantees softness and durability, as well as being an environmentally responsible choice. The T-shirt combines tradition and modernity, reflecting Lacoste’s expertise in sportswear since 1933. It is perfect for those looking for a technical and sophisticated garment that adapts to different styles and occasions.
£42.42
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk