Lacoste Kids Lacoste Girls Pique Polo Dress in Blue - Blue - 5 Yrs

Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Blue 5 Years Girl

Lacoste Kids Lacoste Girls Pique Polo Dress in Blue - Blue - 5 Yrs

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.80
Free Delivery

Piqué Polo Dress - female - Lacoste - Dresses - Blue - 5 Y - Kids 5 Y

1-5 Business Days
£40.50
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Blue 5 Years Girl

7 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Pink 6 Years Girl
£58.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Blue 3 Years Girl
£58.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Pink 5 Years Girl
£58.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Blue 4 Years Girl
£58.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Kids 347066 Short Sleeve Dress Pink 2 Years Girl
£58.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Kids Lacoste Girls Pique Polo Dress in Blue - Blue - 5 Yrs

Cheapest offer

This Lacoste Kids polo dress arrives in a vibrant blue for SS2026. It uses classic piqué material and keeps the look clean and timeless for everyday wear. A signature crocodile logo adds a subtle branded finish. With its polo dress silhouette and durable, breathable piqué construction, it suits active days while maintaining a smart, simple profile. Key features Season SS2026 Type polo dress Material piqué Colour blue Signature crocodile logo Breathable and durable material Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£37.80
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com