Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Lacoste 105093 35ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£22.79
£740.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum 35ml Spray

2 - 3 Days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP 35 ml

2-7 days delivery
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the timeless elegance of the iconic Lacoste polo shirt, L.12.12 Rose presents itself as a floral-fruity eau de parfum. The fragrance opens with a lively combination of green mandarin and mint, which provides a clear prelude. As the fragrance progresses, the heart note reveals a harmonious combination of delicate rose and musk, which gives the fragrance its characteristic centre. The base note, which combines the woody nuances of cedar wood with ambrox, creates a long-lasting impression. The design of the bottle echoes the brand's aesthetic and features the unmistakable piqué pattern and embroidered crocodile emblem. A floral and fruity eau de parfum Fragrance composition of green mandarin, rose and cedarwood Flacon design inspired by the classic Lacoste polo shirt Launched in 2021
£22.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk