Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey 50ml Eau De Parfum Silver Woman

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Used Offers from

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey 50ml Eau De Parfum Silver Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£27.99
Free Delivery

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-5 days
£33.30
Free Delivery

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Lacoste L1212 Silver Grey EdP 50ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£37.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lacoste T-shirts and Polos Grey - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Gray - S - Tops S
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Mens Polo Shirt L1212 Classic Fit Logo Branded Cotton Polo in Dark Grey
£80.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Sport Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Grey - XL
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) L003 NEO SHOT in White 12
£111.60
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Mens Fit L.12.12 Colour Block Polo Shirt in Grey - Size Large
Delivery from £2.99
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey 50ml Eau De Parfum Silver Woman

Cheapest offer

With its silver metallic finish honoring René Lacoste´s invention of the steel tennis racket, L.12.12 Silver Grey enriches the iconic polo-inspired fragrance collection. This woody fougère Eau de Parfum blends lavender, geranium, and intense incense with a zest of mandarin, while cedarwood and warm ambrox reveal a captivating, woody trail.Between heritage and innovation:- L'Eau de Parfum L.12.12 Silver Grey pays tribute to the iconic polo shirt and to the steel racquet invented by René Lacoste, with its bottle featuring a unique silver metallic finish.Woody Fougère Accords:- L'Eau de Parfum L.12.12 Silver Grey revisits the elegance of a woody fougère accord centered on lavender and geranium, refreshed by notes of mandarin, on a woody base of cedar and ambrox.Bottle Inspired by the Iconic Polo Shirt:- Emblazoned with the iconic embroidered crocodile, the L.12.12 Silver Grey bottle features the Petit Piqué texture of the original L.12.12 polo shirt, with a radiant metallic finish.Feature
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)