Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 100ml

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Used Offers from

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 100ml

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£46.75
Free Delivery

Lacoste L1212 Silver Grey EdP 100ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Lacoste L1212 Silver Grey Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray

in stock
£53.00

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£75.25
Delivery from £4.95

LACOSTE L.12.12 Silver Grey Eau de Parfum 100ML Eau de Parfum Men's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£95.62
Delivery from £0.00

Lacoste Eau De Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey Lacoste EdP 3.3 oz / e 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lacoste T-shirts and Polos Grey - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Gray - S - Tops S
£90.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Mens Polo Shirt L1212 Classic Fit Logo Branded Cotton Polo in Dark Grey
£80.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Lacoste L.12.12 Sport Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Grey - XL
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) L003 NEO SHOT in White 12
£111.60
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Mens Fit L.12.12 Colour Block Polo Shirt in Grey - Size Large
Delivery from £2.99
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 100ml

Cheapest offer

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Grey EDP 100ml A fougère woody Eau de parfum that perfectly combines aromatic notes of lavender and geranium transcended by an intense incense extract and refreshed by mandarin zest. In the base, warm cedar and ambrox come together to reveal an irresistible woody trail. Embellished with the iconic embroidered crocodile, the L.12.12 Silver Grey bottle features the signature ‘petit piqué’ cotton texture of the legendary polo, enhanced with an unprecedented silver metallic finish-a tribute to the steel tennis racket invented by René Lacoste. The fragrance embodiment of the iconic L.12.12 polo shirt created by René Lacoste. L for Lacoste, 1 for the code of the unique 'petit piqué' polo fabric, 2 for the code of the short-sleeved polo design, 12 for the final polo version selected by René Lacoste. Silver Grey reflects the elegant silver-toned metallic finish that adorns both the bottle and outerpackaging.