Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose EDP 50ml

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose 50ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose EDP 50ml

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£32.30
Delivery from £2.95

Lacoste L.12.12 SILVER ROSE 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP NEW CELLO SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.50
Free Delivery

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

2-4 Days
£38.00
Free Delivery

LACOSTE L.12.12 Silver Rose Eau De Parfum 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.40
Delivery from £7.50

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose EDP 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£52.45
Delivery from £4.95
Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose EDP 50ml

Cheapest offer

Lacoste L.12.12 Silver Rose EDP 50ml The radiant composition of this floral woody Eau de Parfum enhances its signature ingredient: the rose. Fresh and fruity notes of pear and grapefruit at the top contrast with the warmth of cashmeran at the base, revealing a confident femininity. Embellished with the iconic embroidered crocodile, the L.12.12 Silver Rose bottle features the signature 'petit piqué' cotton texture of the legendary polo, with a unique metallic pink silver finish, paying homage to the steel tennis racket invented by René Lacoste. The fragrance embodiment of the iconic L.12.12 polo created by René Lacoste. L stands for Lacoste, 1 for the code of the polo’s unique 'petit piqué' fabric, 2 for the short-sleeved polo model, and 12 for the final version of the polo selected by René Lacoste.
£32.30
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)

Similar products

Lacoste L.12.12 Sport Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Grey - XXL
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Polo Shirt - Grey grey M
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) L003 NEO SHOT in White 12
£116.85
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste L.12.12 Sport Short Sleeve Polo Shirt Grey - S
Delivery from £5.45
Lacoste Mens Polo Shirt L1212 Classic Fit Logo Branded Cotton Polo in Dark Grey
£79.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00