Lacoste Mens Classic Fit Long Sleeved Cotton T-Shirt - Colour: 001 White - Size: 4/M

Lacoste Long Sleeve Cotton T Shirt White

Lacoste Mens Classic Fit Long Sleeved Cotton T-Shirt - Colour: 001 White - Size: 4/M

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£59.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lacoste Mens Classic Fit Long Sleeved Cotton T-Shirt - Colour: 001 White - Size: 4/M

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 day delivery
£59.00
Delivery from £5.99
Lacoste Mens Classic Fit Long Sleeved Cotton T-Shirt - Colour: 001 White - Size: 4/M

Cheapest offer

Practical, versatile and timeless. Lacoste release the Classic Fit Long Sleeved Cotton T-Shirt, arriving this season in the White colourway. Crafted from a soft cotton jersey and cut to Lacoste's Classic fit, which is a relaxed crewneck silhouette with long sleeves, ribbed cuffs and slightly dropped shoulders for a comfortable fit. Finished with the signature embroidered crocodile to the left of the chest. Classic fit (Relaxed), take your usual size for a looser fit 100% Cotton Crewneck Long sleeves Ribbed cuffs Slightly dropped shoulders Lacoste crocodile embroidered to the left of the chest Model Wears: Medium | Model Height: 5ft11/182cm | Model Chest: 38" | Model Waist: 32” Department: Clothing, Mens, T-Shirts & Tops, Lacoste, 4/M, 001 White
£59.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens polo shirt long sleeve cotton - Black - Size X-Large
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste Sportswear Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo black - L
£60.90
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Long Sleeve Shirt White
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste - Polo L.12.12 Original Fit Men - L1312
Free Delivery