Classic Fit Knitted Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Brown - XL - Tops XL

Lacoste Mens Classic Fit Knitted Polo Shirt - Colour: GE2 Heather Viennois - Size: 6/XL

Classic Fit Knitted Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Brown - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£136.50
Delivery from £5.45
Classic Fit Knitted Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Brown - XL - Tops XL

Cheapest offer

Lacoste Classic Fit Knitted Polo Shirt pairs a refined 16-gauge moss-stitch knit with a timeless polo silhouette. The lightweight - textured construction and premium finish details make it a versatile choice for elevated everyday wear. Key attributes: Brown | Brun | Cotton | Lightweight knit | Soft - textured feel | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Button placket | Polo collar | 16-gauge moss-stitch knit | Embroidered crocodile logo on chest | Ribbed edges at neck - waist and cuffs | Dimensions & fit: Classic fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton
£136.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens Long Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt - Navy Blue 166
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste Striped Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Black Grey - L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lacoste Classic Fit Polo Shirt Lime Green
£62.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Striped Cotton Short Sleeve T-Shirt White Black Grey - M
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
eqvvs.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Lacoste Original L.12.12 Mens polo shirt long sleeve cotton - Black - Size X-Large
Delivery from £3.95