L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Lacoste Mens Lacoste Brand-Patch Regular-Fit Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt Green S

L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£81.00
Delivery from £5.45

L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

1-5 Business Days
£96.00
Delivery from £5.45
L.12.12 Polo Shirt - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Green - S - Tops S

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste L.12.12 Polo Shirt reinterprets the brand’s original petit piqué design for breathable - everyday smart-casual wear. Its lightweight construction and classic silhouette make it ideal with jeans - chinos or tailored trousers. Key attributes: Green | Pistacchio | Cotton | Breathable fabric | Lightweight | Soft hand feel | 2-button placket | Mother-of-pearl buttons | Ribbed collar | Short sleeves with ribbed cuffs | Embroidered crocodile logo on chest | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% cotton | Machine wash according to care label instructions.
£81.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

(Black, L) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.35
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
(Black, M) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.35
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Lacoste Pima Short Sleeve T-Shirt Charcoal Black - XL
£38.35
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
(Pine Green, M) Lacoste Mens T Shirts TH6709 Short Sleeve Regular Fit
£38.35
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99