Lacoste Mens Polo Classic Fit White Cotton - Size 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£56.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lacoste Caiman Short Sleeve Polo White 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lacoste Classic Pique Polo Shirt - White Size 7 / UK Size XXL Size 7 / UK Size XXL

2-4 working days
£63.20
Delivery from £3.95

Lacoste Men's Classic Logo Polo Shirt, White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
Free Delivery

Classic Logo Polo Shirt White XXL

Unknown
£66.95

L.12.12 Original Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - White - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste L12.12 Classic Fit Pique Polo Shirt, White, Size 2Xl, Men White

Check retailer for delivery time
£74.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lacoste L12.12 Classic Fit Pique Polo Shirt, White, Size 5Xl, Men White

Unknown
£74.00
Delivery from £3.99

LACOSTE Mens Short Sleeve L1212 Polo Shirt in White, BNWT, RRP £90, Lacoste Top

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• Soft cotton fabric for all-day comfort
• Versatile design for multiple occasions
• Timeless style with iconic branding

Similar products

Lacoste Sportswear Classic Fit Long Sleeve Polo black - L
£69.30
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Lacoste Smart Paris Mens Stretch Cotton Polo Shirt - Midnight Blue 166 - Midnight Blue 166 - XL
£74.51
Compare 6 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Lacoste Paris Regular Fit Short Sleeve Polo Shirt White - XL
£87.29
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - M
£72.59
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Mens Polo Classic Fit White Cotton - Size 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Original L.12.12 is the very first polo shirt invented by René Lacoste in 1933. With its collar, button placket and Petit Piqué, it revolutionised elegant sportswear and freedom of movement. Made using 20 kilometres of thread knitted under two levels of tension and a crocodile logo with 2367 stitches, the Original L.12.12 is a real coming together of know-how and expertise. Petit Piqué, the Lacoste signature knitRibbed collar and sleevesClassic fit, comfortable cut and sleevesGenuine mother of pearl buttonsEmbroidered crocodile sewn on the chestCotton (100%) L1212-00
£56.00
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)