Lacoste Mens Original L.12.12 Slim Fit Petit Piqué Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Black 031 - XXL

Lacoste - Polo Slim Fit Men

Used Offers from

Lacoste Mens Original L.12.12 Slim Fit Petit Piqué Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Black 031 - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.60
Free Delivery

Lacoste - Polo Slim Fit Men

In stock
£66.23
Free Delivery

Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - XXL

Delivery in 4 days
£73.62
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste - Polo Slim Fit Men

In stock
£82.96
Delivery from £8.00

Lacoste Polo Shirt Pique Black size XXL

2-3 days
£94.95
Delivery from £4.28

Lacoste - Polo Slim Fit Men

In stock
£101.76
Delivery from £25.00

Original L.12.12 Polo - male - Lacoste - Polo Shirts - Black - 2XL - Tops 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£105.50
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste - Polo Slim Fit Men

In stock
£109.95
Delivery from £4.95

LACOSTE Polo Shirt Men color Black - Size: 7 - male

8-9 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - M
£73.62
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo White - XL
£67.55
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Black - XL
£73.62
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slim Fit Short-Sleeved Polo Navy Blue - S
£76.22
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Mens Original L.12.12 Slim Fit Petit Piqué Cotton Polo Shirt - Black 031 - Black 031 - XXL

Cheapest offer

Since 1933, Lacoste has shaped sportswear with the Original L.12.12 polo shirt. The Lacoste Mens Original L.12.12 Slim Fit Petit Piqué Cotton Polo Shirt in Black 031 keeps that heritage in focus with a fitted cut and the brand’s signature petit piqué knit. Finished with a single collar and a button placket, it brings a clean, traditional look to everyday dressing. Ribbed trims at the collar and sleeves add structure, while genuine mother of pearl buttons refine the front fastening. An embroidered crocodile is sewn on the chest as a clear Lacoste signature. Style code: PH4012-00. Key features Material: 100% cotton Petit piqué signature knit Slim fit with a fitted cut Ribbed collar and sleeves Button placket with genuine mother of pearl buttons Embroidered crocodile sewn on the chest Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com