Lacoste Elite Active Suede Shoes White Orange Women - 39

Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) ELITE ACTIVE in White 5.5

Lacoste Elite Active Suede Shoes White Orange Women - 39

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£124.48
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) ELITE ACTIVE in White 5.5

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£128.70
Free Delivery

Elite Active 225 - female - Lacoste - Sneakers - White - 6 UK - Shoes 6 UK

1-5 Business Days
£158.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

T-Clip Set 224 6 SMA Trainers Black/Black 8 UK
£74.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-Clip Set 224 6 SMA Trainers Black/Black 9 UK
£74.25
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) T-CLIP in Black 9.5
£74.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) T-CLIP in Black 6.5
£74.25
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) L001 in White 11
£106.40
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lacoste Elite Active Suede Shoes White Orange Women - 39

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Elite Active Suede Women shoes are crafted with an unstructured nylon and suede upper, giving them an elegant yet casual appearance. Their TPU reinforced heel ensures optimal support, allowing for a better fit during use. Additionally, they feature lace loops that offer the possibility of customising the fit according to the user's preferences. The textured rubber sole provides exceptional grip, ideal for various surfaces, making them a perfect choice for both sports activities and daily wear. Weighing approximately 333 g per unit, these shoes are lightweight and comfortable, allowing for prolonged use without discomfort. The brand details printed on the central panel, tongue, and midsole add a distinctive touch, making each pair unique and recognisable.
£124.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk