Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 43

Lacoste Slam Break Trainers in White Multi UK 9 (EU 43)

Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 43

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£110.92
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste Slam Break Trainers in White Multi UK 9 (EU 43)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£115.00
Free Delivery

Lacoste Slam Break Leather - White - Mens 9

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£115.00
Free Delivery
Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 43

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Slam Break Leather shoes combine classic tennis style with modern details, offering an elegant and functional design for everyday wear.This model stands out for its upper made from a blend of leather and suede, providing durability and a sophisticated finish. The mesh tongue includes a Lacoste-branded pull tab for easy fitting. Additionally, decorative perforations enhance ventilation, while the embroidered crocodile on the central panel adds a distinctive and exclusive touch.To ensure comfort and support, they feature a TPU heel counter and a midsole with A.D.S. technology that delivers lightweight cushioning. The sole is made of durable rubber that offers exceptional grip, ideal for prolonged use. The combination of recycled materials in its composition reflects a commitment to sustainability.
£110.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste Lacoste Slam Break Trainers, White, Size 8, Men White
£110.92
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 44.5
£110.92
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 45
£110.92
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Lacoste Slam Break Trainers, White, Size 9, Men White
£110.92
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Slam Break Leather white beige green shoes - 41
£110.92
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99