T-Clip Set Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - Multicolor - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Lacoste T-Clip Set Leather Retro Shoes White Beige Green - 43

T-Clip Set Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - Multicolor - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£98.00
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste T-Clip Set Leather Retro Shoes White Beige Green - 43

Delivery in 4 days
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) T CLIP in White 9

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£107.10
Free Delivery

Lacoste Shoes (Trainers) T CLIP in White 9

4-day delivery guaranteed
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lacoste T-Clip Set Trainers, White, Size 8, Men White
£75.19
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste T-Clip - White - Mens 11
£75.19
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste T-Clip Set Shoes Pure White - 44.5
£75.19
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Ecrus Sneakers Men's T-Clip Set 224 9, ecru, 12 UK
£99.02
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
T-Clip Set Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - Multicolor - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

Cheapest offer

Lacoste T-Clip Set Sneakers combine 1980s tennis-inspired lines with modern details - featuring leather and suede panels for a refined sporty look suited to everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Khaki | Leather | Improved breathability via perforations | High-grip rubber outsole | Supportive heel construction | TPU-reinforced heel for added support | Textured rubber outsole for grip | Comfortable structured construction | Retro tennis-inspired silhouette | Suede inserts and contrasting trims | Perforations on side panels and toe cap | Crocodile embossing on center panel | Woven tongue label with logo | Embossed logo on heel and midsole | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Comfortable structure | Composition & care: Upper: 58% leather - 42% suede leather | Lining: 100% polyester | Insole: 100% EVA | Outsole: 88% rubber - 10% rubber - 2% thermoplastic polyurethane
£98.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk