T-Clip Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Lacoste T-Clip Set Leather Shoes White Beige Navy - 42

T-Clip Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

Lacoste T-Clip Set Leather Shoes White Beige Navy - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£107.51
Delivery from £4.99
T-Clip Trainers - male - Lacoste - Sneakers - White - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

Cheapest offer

Lacoste T-Clip Sneakers combine a tennis-inspired low-top silhouette with a leather upper and cushioned Ortholite insole for comfortable everyday wear. The design balances classic court lines with modern detailing for versatile city styling. Key attributes: White | Wit | Leather | Ortholite insole | Breathable perforations | Durable rubber outsole | Lace-up closure | TPU heel clip / reinforced heel counter | Padded collar and tongue | Low-top silhouette | Round toe | Perforated detailing on upper | Signature crocodile branding | Dimensions & fit: True to size | May feel narrow for wider feet | Composition & care: Upper: Leather | Lining: Textile | Sole: Rubber | Insole: Ortholite | Wipe clean with a damp cloth; treat with a suitable leather protector. Do not machine wash.
£97.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Lacoste T-Clip - White - Mens 11
£73.64
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste T-Clip Set Shoes Pure White - 44.5
£73.64
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Ecrus Sneakers Men's T-Clip Set 224 9, ecru, 12 UK
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LACOSTE T-Clip Set Bicolour Leather and Suede Trainers with Logo by - Size: 42½ - male
£130.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Lacoste - Mens T-Clip 0120 2 SMA Shoes, 9 UK, White/Navy/Red
£123.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.28