Lacoste Water-Repellent Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket Black - L

Used Offers from

Lacoste Water-Repellent Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket Black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£122.14
Delivery from £4.99

Lacoste Lightweight Unlined Ripstop Jacket, Black, Size L, Men Black

Unknown
£136.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lacoste Mens Lightweight Packable Jacket - Colour: 031 Black - Size: 54/L

Next working day
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99

Lacoste Mens Lightweight Packable Jacket - Colour: 031 Black - Size: 54/L

3-7 day delivery
£169.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Lacoste Water-Repellent Packable Hood Mens Down Jacket - Black 031
£190.94
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Lacoste Water-Repellent Down Jacket Brown - M-L
£211.25
Compare 2 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Lacoste Mens Lightweight Packable Jacket - Colour: 031 Black - Size: 50/M
£122.14
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Water-Repellent Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket Black - S
£122.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Water-Repellent Down Jacket Navy Blue - M-L
£162.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
Lacoste Water-Repellent Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket Black - L

Cheapest offer

The Lacoste Water-Repellent Lightweight Packable Hooded Jacket is a lightweight, functional garment designed for men. This jacket stands out for its lightweight ripstop fabric with a water-repellent coating, which offers protection against light rain and keeps the garment dry. Its packable design allows it to be stored easily, making it a practical option to take anywhere. The adjustable elastic hood provides comfort and additional protection against bad weather. In addition, it features a flap on the chest and two side pockets with flaps and zips, ideal for keeping personal belongings safe. The adjustable waistband with elastic drawcords and stoppers allows for a personalised fit, while the iconic embroidered crocodile on the chest adds a distinctive Lacoste touch. This jacket combines style and functionality, making it perfect for those looking for a versatile and elegant garment for everyday wear.
£122.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk