Lacoste Womens-fragrances L1212-RoseEau de Parfum Spray

Lacoste Women's fragrances L.12.12 Rose Eau de Parfum Spray

Lacoste Womens-fragrances L1212-RoseEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£20.55
£752.86 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Lacoste 105093 35ml Eau De Parfum Pink Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Perfume Spray 35ml

6-10 days
£32.34
Delivery from £10.00

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose EDP 35 ml

2-7 days delivery
£42.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau De Toilette Sparkling 100ml
Delivery from £3.95
Lacoste Match Point eau de toilette for men 50 ml
£26.36
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Lacoste L.12.12 Rose Eau Fraiche Spray 50ml
Delivery from £4.99
Lacoste Womens-fragrances Original-FemmeEau de Parfum Spray
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Lacoste Touch Of Pink Eau De Toilette
£27.00
Compare 19 prices
debenhams.com
Lacoste Womens-fragrances L1212-RoseEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Lacoste L.12.12 Femme Rose Eau de Parfum Spray is fresh and fruity at first sniff. But that's not all! Floral and woody accords create a refined blend and an elegant character that stands out. The eau de parfum spray from Lacoste gradually envelops you with a diverse fragrance in a wide variety of facets. But they all have one thing in common: they give you pure radiance! Good humour and elegance Mandarin and mint are the first duet of the fragrance and mark the expressive top note. Here, good humour and freshness immediately enter your everyday life! The heart note is an enchanting mix of rose, frangipani and musk. This mixture will take the hearts of your fellow men by storm! The base note leaves behind a pleasant scent of cedar and amber - a sophisticated and classic finish to the eau de parfum spray.Visually, L.12.12 Femme Rose by Lacoste was inspired by the brand's simple polo shirts. The minimalist bottle is presented entirely in a romantic shade of pink, adorned only by the bran
£20.55
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk