Interiors By Ph Large Candle Holder, Black

Lacuna Large Candle Holder - Black

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Large Candle Holder, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lacuna Large Candle Holder - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares/Large Candle Holder/Wooden Tea Light Candle Holders/Black Tealight Holders/Modern Wooden Candle Holder/Minimalist Candlestick Holders / W8 x D8 x H16cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Large Candle Holder, Lightweight Candle Stick Holder, Carved Candle Stand Holder, Versatile Candle Base

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Large Candle Holder, Lightweight Candle Stick Holder, Carved Candle Stand Holder, Versatile Candle Base in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£14.99

Large Candle Holder, Lightweight Candle Stick Holder, Carved Candle Stand Holder, Versatile Candle Base

2-3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lacuna Large Candle Holder - Black
£13.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Large Candle Holder, Black

Cheapest offer

Expertly hand carved from black camphor wood, this large candle holder features a cylindrical base in wavy grain. A sleek metal pole with holder slightly extend from the base to hold pillar candles in style. Features: Wavy grain Camphor wood Expertly handcrafted Rustic appearance Tribal Specifications: Dimensions: H:16.0 x W:8.0 x D:8.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Metal Self Assembly Required: Yes
£13.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.