Steve Lacy - Monk's Dream [New CD] Alliance MOD

Lacy Steve - Monks Dream

Steve Lacy - Monk's Dream [New CD] Alliance MOD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.84
Free Delivery

STEVE LACY/ROSWELL RUDD: MONK'S DREAM - CD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

LACY - MONK'S DREAM - CD - G3z

Will usually delivered within 31 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

STEVE LACY / ROSWELL RUDD - Monks Dream
£17.31
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Steve Lacy - Monk's Dream [New CD] Alliance MOD

Cheapest offer

Artist: Steve Lacy / Record Label: Verve / Number of Discs: 1 / Album Name: Monk's Dream / Recording Mode: Stereo / UPC: 0731454309028 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 30625284 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2000 / Style: Free Jazz / Features: Studio Recording / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Release Title: Monk's Dream / Title: Monk's Dream / Duration: Album / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Steve Lacy - Monk's Dream (2000) / Brand: Polygram Records / Type: Album / EAN: 0731454309028 / Reviews: Ranked #5 Jazz Album in Downbeat "Critics Poll 2000". / Era: 1990s / Recording Type: Studio / Special Attributes: Alliance MOD / Distribution: Universal Music / Number of Tracks: 9 / Run Time: 3344 Sec / Genre: Jazz / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States
£18.84
ebay.co.uk