Ladies 60s Party Girl Costume - Small - White and Black Checkered Shift Dress with Matching Hat - Adults Womens 1960s Sixties Mod Retro Movie Fancy Dress Costume

Ladies 60s Party Dress - Small - White & Black Checkered Dress with Matching Hat - Perfect for 60s Fancy Dress, Retro Movie Nights & Themed Party Events

Ladies 60s Party Girl Costume - Small - White and Black Checkered Shift Dress with Matching Hat - Adults Womens 1960s Sixties Mod Retro Movie Fancy Dress Costume

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

I Love Fancy Dress Women's 60s Black & White Chequered Dress Costume | Size: Medium I Love Fancy Dress Black Medium

3-5 working days
£17.99

I LOVE FANCY DRESS 60s Black and White Chequered Dress Costume (M), Black

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

(14 UK, Black/White) Smiffys Womens/Ladies 60s Party Costume Set
£16.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Smiffys 60s Party Girl MOD Halloween Ladies Fancy Dress Costume M Size 12-14
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(10 UK, Black/White) Smiffys Womens/Ladies 60s Party Costume Set
£16.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(18 UK, Black/White) Smiffys Womens/Ladies 60s Party Costume Set
£16.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Ladies 60s Party Girl Costume - Small - White and Black Checkered Shift Dress with Matching Hat - Adults Womens 1960s Sixties Mod Retro Movie Fancy Dress Costume

Cheapest offer

LADIES 60'S PARTY DRESS: Take a step back in time to the 1960's and take that party vibe with you whilst bringing a hint of stylish glamour in our Ladies 60's Party Dress! COSTUME DETAILS: Your Ladies 60's Party Dress is a comfortable White and Black Checkered Shift Dress with a matching White and Black Checkered Hat, the perfect Costume for any 1960's themed party! AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE SIZES: The Ladies 60's Party Dress is available in different sizes for you to find that perfect fit! Sizes range from X-Small to XX-Large: Small - (UK Size 6 - 8), Chest: 36" (91cm), Length: 33" (84cm) QUALITY & COMFORT: The Ladies 60's Party Dress is a quality Costume piece that is incredibly comfortable for most to wear, designed in a Shift Dress style and with a quality, matching Hat! PERFECT FOR 60'S THEMED & OTHER FANCY DRESS: Whether it is a 60's or movie themed fancy dress party, or just for general fancy dress, you’ll be sure to get some nights of fun out of your Ladies 60's Party Dress!, Manufacturer: I Love Fancy Dress
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk