Lager coat rack Aluminium S

Used Offers from

Lager coat rack Aluminium S

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£84.00
Delivery from £12.00

Ferm Living Storage Coat Rack Aluminum

3-5 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

ferm LIVING Lager Coat Rack Aluminium

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £6.99

Ferm Living - Lager Coat Rack 71 cm, Aluminium - Aluminium

in_stock
£95.00
Delivery from £9.00

Ferm Living Ferm Living Lager Aluminium Coat Rack Aluminium

2 to 5 day
£95.00

Similar products

Ferm Living Storage Coat Rack Cashmere
£47.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager clothes hanger 71 cm Black
£49.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferm Living Lager Row Side Table & Shoe Rack Aluminum
£299.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lager coat rack Aluminium S

Cheapest offer

The Lager Coat Rack, part of the Lager Family, is named after the Danish word for ‘warehouse’ and draws inspiration from the industrial aesthetic of brutalism. Crafted from powder-coated iron sheets, this sleek and functional piece is designed for seamless wall mounting, offering an elegant yet practical space for jackets, coats, and other hangable items. Its minimalist form adds a bold, refined touch to any hallway.. DÉtails : Registered design. Composition : Aluminium. Dimensions : Hauteur: 8 Cm. Largeur: 71 Cm. Profondeur: 4 Cm. Poids: 0.8 Kg. %title_know_more% : Wipe with a soft damp cloth. Make sure that the surface is kept clean and dry. Fabrication : China.
£84.00
smallable.com/en