Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Green Aluminum Nonstick Frying Pan Set, Induction, 1

Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Green Cookware Set 13 Pieces 2 Pans 1 Saucepan 1 Pan 1 Wok 3 Glass Lids 1 Plastic Lid 3 Pan Protector 1 Handle

Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Green Aluminum Nonstick Frying Pan Set, Induction, 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 25 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.67
Delivery from £15.00

Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Non-Stick Frying Pan Set in Aluminium, Induction, 13 Pieces, 2 Pans 1 Saucepan, 1 Saucepan, 1 Wok 3 Glass Lids 1 Plastic Lid, 3 Pan Protectors, 1 Handle

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£196.00
Delivery from £24.38

Similar products

Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan Set in 100% Recycled Aluminium, Suitable for Induction, 10 Pieces, Saucepan 16 cm, Frying Pan 28 cm, Saucepan 24 cm, Wok 26 cm, 5 Lids and Handle
£207.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Eco Non-Stick Frying Pan Set in 100% Recycled Aluminium, Suitable for Induction, 3 Pieces, Pot Set with 2 Frying Pans Ø 24 and 28 cm and Removable Handle
£86.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagostina Ingenio Induction Mineralis Induction Wok, Non-Stick Aluminium, Grey, Diameter 28 cm
£36.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.87
Lagostina Ingenio Mineralis Green Aluminum Nonstick Frying Pan Set, Induction, 1

Cheapest offer

Brand: Lagostina / Compatible Brand: Lagostina / Type: Hotellerie / EAN: 8002531990241 / Language: Multilingua / Model: RZ-WHHW-TLP9 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8002531990241 / Title: Default Title / Product: Hotellerie / Features: Resistente / MPN: 8002531990241 / Material: Aluminium / Colour: Green
£154.67
ebay.co.uk