Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker Lagoeasy'UP 5L N/A

Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker 5l 22 Cm Silver

Used Offers from

Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker Lagoeasy'UP 5L N/A

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.01
Free Delivery

LAGOSTINA Mia Easyup Pressure Cooker Stainless Steel Liters 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.45
Delivery from £29.95

Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker Lagoeasy'UP 5L N/A

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£142.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker 7l 22 Cm Silver
£96.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagostina Indicator Pressure Pot Pressure Gemstone Mia Gaia Novia Amzing
£22.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.19
Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker Lagoeasy'UP 3,5L N/A
£86.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagostina Valve Vent Safety Pot IN Pressure Mia Gemstone Modia Maga
£28.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.19
Lagostina Original Replacement Pair Handles No.2 for Pressure Cookers
£13.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.78
Lagostina Mia Pressure Cooker Lagoeasy'UP 5L N/A

Cheapest offer

Lagoeasy'up Pressure Cooker Stainless Steel 18/10 Mia 22 cm 5 L Patented LAGOEASY'UP opening system easy to open with one hand and open in just one movement Equipped with 6 safety systems and a vertical steam release valve 3-layer base with high level Iradial Plus, also suitable for induction cookers Made in Italy
£87.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.