Laila Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£60.00

Pacific Lifestyle Abstract Boho Table Lamps for Living Room | Modern Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp with Shade | Contemporary Design Lamps for Bedroom (Cream)

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Artistic Abstract Boho Ceramic Table Lamp Neutral Mutted Tones in Cream

5-7 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Artistic Abstract Boho Ceramic Table Lamp Neutral Mutted Tones In Cream Cream

Unknown
£71.49
Laila Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp Natural

Cheapest offer

Our tall organic ceramic table lamp is quirky, stylish, and most certainly eye-catching. The neutral ceramic base is paired with a neutral, self-lined shade making it perfect for any scandi or coastal style interior. 1 x E27 / 10-12W LED bulb required 80% Ceramic, 15% PVC Backed Polycotton, 5% Iron Dimensions approx. 56H x 33W x 20D cm
£60.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Laila Natural Organic Tall Ceramic Table Lamp Natural
£60.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Laila London Botanicals Dark Spot & Even Tone Facial Oil | Organic Face Oil for Brighter Looking Skin | 30ml
£16.99
56.63 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Laila London Psoriasis & Eczema Balm 60g
£13.85
2.31 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49