Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum + 150ml Body Lotion

Lalique L'amour Gift Set: EDP 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml

Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum + 150ml Body Lotion

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£39.44
Delivery from £2.95

L'amour Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau de Parfum 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£43.73
Free Delivery

Lalique L'amour 50ml Eau de Parfum Gift Set 150ml Body Lotion for Her

2-3 days
£46.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lalique L'amour 2 Piece Gift Set: Eau De Parfum 50ml - Body Lotion 150ml
£43.73
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum Gift Set 50ml Eau De Parfum + 150ml Body Lotion

Cheapest offer

The Lalique L'amour Eau De Parfum Gift Set is a stunning collection celebrating elegance and femininity. Featuring a romantic fragrance with soft floral notes and gentle warmth, this luxurious set includes a beautifully crafted bottle and matching items. Ideal for everyday wear or special occasions, it makes a perfect gift full of sophistication and charm.
£39.44
3-5 days
cosmetify.com