Lalizas Pro Race 50n Life Jacket Red >70 kg

Lalizas Pro Race Buoyancy Aid, Unisex Adult, Unisex adult, 71445, red, 70 kg

Lalizas Pro Race 50n Life Jacket Red >70 kg

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lalizas Pro Race Buoyancy Aid, Unisex Adult, Unisex adult, 71445, red, 70 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.44
Free Delivery

Lalizas Pro Race Buoyancy Aid, Unisex Adult, Unisex adult, 71445, red, 70 kg

In stock
£38.00
Delivery from £5.95

Lalizas Pro Race Buoy.Aid, 50N, ISO, Adult, >70kg, Red (71445)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.42
Delivery from £5.95
Lalizas Pro Race 50n Life Jacket Red >70 kg

Cheapest offer

LALIZAS Pro Race 50N Buoyancy Aid | High-Performance Sailing & Watersports VestExperience the pinnacle of on-water performance and safety with the LALIZAS Pro Race 50N Buoyancy Aid. Expertly engineered as the ultimate high-performance jacket, this vest is the definitive choice for discerning athletes and enthusiasts who refuse to compromise on mobility, comfort, or safety. Its sleek, compact manufacturing is ideally suited for the dynamic movements required by dinghy sailors, competitive sport canoeists, and agile windsurfers, ensuring you can perform at your peak without restriction.Designed for excellence, the Pro Race 50N is built around a core of high-density soft PVC foam, which provides reliable buoyancy without the bulkiness of traditional life jackets. This allows for an exceptional range of motion, whether you´re tacking a dinghy, paddling through rapids, or mastering a jibe on your windsurfer. The innovative side entry zip design makes gearing up and down effortless, saving y
£27.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lalizas Pro Race Buoy.Aid, 50N, ISO, Child, 25-40kg, Red (71443)
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lalizas Pro Race Buoyancy Aid 50N ISO 12402-5 For Adult From >70kg Red
£44.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lalizas Pro Race X 50n Iso Junior Life Jacket Black 25-40 kg
£37.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Pro Race 50N Buoyancy Aid Large - over 70 kg | 4Boats
£57.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lalizas Pro Race X 50n Iso Life Jacket Black >70 kg
£37.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99