LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Lamaze Freddie the Firefly Highchair Toy

Used Offers from

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £1.99

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

In stock
£15.49
Delivery from £3.99

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

In stock
£18.11
Free Delivery

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.36
Free Delivery

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.08
Free Delivery

Lmaze Freddie the Firefly Table Top Toy Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lamaze - Freddie The Firefly (27024)
£10.99
Compare 17 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly Rattle
£5.74
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Lamaze Freddie The Firefly Table Top Highchair Toy One Colour
£13.49
Compare 7 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Lamaze Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, 6+ Months
£6.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lamaze Play And Grow Freddie The Firefly
£14.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMAZE Freddie the Firefly Table Top Baby Toy, Babies Toy for Sensory Play, Suitable for Boys & Girls from 6 Months+ (Assorted Model)

Cheapest offer

Freddie the firefly tabletop: this brightly coloured baby toy comes Sensory play: this baby teether includes textured wings, knobbly rings and chunky beads perfect for little hands to explore whilst developing their vision, auditory and motor skills Teething toy: freddie has colourful wings that double as teethers for babies to help soothe in moments of discomfort, allowing them to chew and bite while playing and learning
£13.99
amazon.co.uk