Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Baby Sensory Developmental Activity Toy 6M+ NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.78
Free Delivery

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

In stock
£20.58
Delivery from £9.99

Tomy Lamaze Caterpillar Lc27244 Teddy Multicolor Kids

14-16 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.00
Free Delivery

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar│Kid's Cuddly Sensory Devlopment Activity Toy│6m+

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.71
Free Delivery

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

£25.91
Free Delivery

Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lamaze Mix & Match Caterpillar Soft Cuddly Toy for Baby, Babies Activity Sorting Toy, For New Parents, Suitable for Baby Boys and Girls from 6 Months+

Cheapest offer

MIX & MATCH: Lamaze plush toy can be played with as one making the perfect cuddle buddy for your little one, or pull him apart into 8 segments and use the Velcro to put him back together again! SENSORY TOY: With multiple sounds including crinkle fabrics and a funny squeaker your little one will stay entertained while stimulating their senses. Or use as a baby rattle - the caterpillar makes a soft chime sound when shaken! FUN AND COLOURFUL: This colourful baby toy has multiple colours and textures with brightly coloured ribbons and knotted legs to help your baby develop their visual skills and motor development PROBLEM SOLVING FUN: As your baby grows use the caterpillar to play fun learning games by pulling apart the pieces and matching the colours back together again - or count the segments to see how many there are! MADE BY LAMAZE: All our baby toys are created through dedicated research with the help of development experts specialising in sensory play to encourage those moments of wonder and create that spark of development
£15.99
amazon.co.uk