Lamaze My Friend Olivia

Used Offers from

Lamaze My Friend Olivia

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£5.34
Delivery from £3.95

LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up

In stock
£10.98
Delivery from £11.00

Lamaze My Friend Olivia Baby Toy

Unknown
£12.99
Delivery from £7.95

LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.88
Free Delivery

My Friend Olivia

7-10 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lamaze My Friend Olivia Doll Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.65
Delivery from £4.50

LAMAZE My Friend Olivia - Clip & Go Pram Baby Toys 0-6 Months - Sensory Toys for Babies' Development - Soft Cuddly Dolls for Girls - Expertly Designed Newborn Toys - Baby Essentials for Newborn & Up

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£21.48
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lamaze My Friend Emily Rattle
£11.09
Compare 7 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Lamaze My Friend Lucas Baby Toy with Large Clip│For 0m+ Kids
£22.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lamaze My Friend Jasmine Soft Baby Plush Developmental Toy
£10.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Lamaze My Friend Olivia

Cheapest offer

This soft doll has a crinkly skirt, fabric textures to explore, an embroidered face, and a rattle flower tethered to her hand like a purse. Bright colours and contrasting patterns stimulate visual development. Different textures help improve fine motor skills and tactile development as little ones grip and grab. The large clip attaches to strollers, car seats, and changing bags for on-the-go play. The sensory features keep babies engaged during travel or playtime. Suitable from birth. The varied textures encourage exploration and help develop touch awareness. The rattle flower adds sound stimulation and entertainment. The clip makes her easy to take anywhere without getting lost. She promotes bonding moments between baby and caregiver. The contrasting patterns and bright colours support early visual development. The tethered design keeps the rattle within reach. She encourages imaginative play as your baby grows. Height 11 inches/ 29cm. Suitable from birth. EAN: 0796714274799. WARNING(
£5.34
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk