Lambda sensor 0 258 005 055 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 005 055 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,ZAFIRA A,ZAFIRA A MPV 855345

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.59
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 055 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.21
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 055 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.42
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 055 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl

£68.66
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VAUXHALL ASTRA VECTRA ZAFIRA A BOSCH 0 258 005 055

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.40
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 055 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk VECTRA ASTRA/IV OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.61
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 005 055 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.80
Delivery from £25.78
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 055 BOSCH for OPEL VECTRA B Hatchback VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81510, HELLA 6PA 358 066-021, EPS 1.997.336, TOPRAN 206 195, VEMO V99-76-0001, NGK 1952, DENSO DOX-1598, DENSO DOX-0114, NGK 95740, FEBI BILSTEIN 175839, NTY ESL-PL-006, VEMO V40-76-0018, AUTOMEGA 150090210, NGK 94810, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513224Z, VEMO V40-76-0009, FAE 77158, ESEN SKV 09SKV904, MEYLE 614 803 0001, HOFFER 7481510, MEAT & DORIA 81510E, NGK 0404, MOBILETRON OS-B442P, DT Spare Parts 6.81020, MEAT & DORIA 81022E, ESEN SKV 09SKV040, AUTLOG AS2212, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140010, DELPHI ES20135-12B1, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355081 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 005 055 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 9118698, GMC 855345, GMC 9118698, OPEL 009118698, OPEL 25177596, OPEL 8 55 345, OPEL 9118698, PEUGEOT 9118698, VAUXHALL 9118698, ZASTAVA 46642768
£45.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 229 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£69.22
GBP 69.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 027 OEM for Peugeot 206 Hatchback 2.0 S16 (from 10/2000)
£34.82
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 502 BOSCH for BMW ALFA ROMEO MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL FORD VW
£46.68
Compare 1,380 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00