Lambda sensor 0 258 005 229 BOSCH for FIAT SIENA PALIO Weekend

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 229 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV SIENA ALBEA/PALIO 1.3L

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 005 229 BOSCH for FIAT SIENA PALIO Weekend

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.83
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 005 229 BOSCH for FIAT SIENA PALIO Weekend

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.57
Free Delivery

FITS FOR FIAT PALIO WEEKEND 1.2 OXYGEN SENSOR 0258005229 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 258 005 229 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£131.99
Delivery from £8.45

OXYGEN SENSOR 0258005229

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for FIAT:UNO,ALBEA,PETRA,SIENA,UNO CARGO 46519516 46519517

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.69
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 229 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV SIENA ALBEA/PALIO 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.16
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 229 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV SIENA ALBEA/PALIO 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.56
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 005 229 FOR FIAT FIORINO/Box/Body/MPV SIENA ALBEA/PALIO 1.3L

£147.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 229 BOSCH for FIAT SIENA PALIO Weekend

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.997.021, PIERBURG 7.02604.52.0, MEAT & DORIA 81541, AUTLOG AS2202, MEAT & DORIA 81515E, DELPHI ES20236-12B1, FEBI BILSTEIN 177379, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140099, MOBILETRON OS-B450P, DT Spare Parts 12.27040, HELLA 6PA 358 066-931, BLUE PRINT ADP157005C, SWAG 70 92 6297, VEMO V24-76-0010, FEBI BILSTEIN 26297, FAE 77159, DELPHI ES20303-12B1, DELPHI ES20302-12B1 / Recommended change interval [km]: 160000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 005 229 / Item Length: 430 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 00465195170, FIAT 46519516, FIAT 46519517, FIAT 465195170
£116.83
ebay.co.uk