Lambda Sensor 0258006026 Bosch Oxygen 1628EC 1628HQ 1628R5 K9622997680 LS6026

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 026 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN FIAT

Used Offers from

Lambda Sensor 0258006026 Bosch Oxygen 1628EC 1628HQ 1628R5 K9622997680 LS6026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.44
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor 0258006026 Bosch Oxygen 1628EC 1628HQ 1628R5 K9622997680 LS6026

Cheapest Total Price
£33.44
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258006026

£35.34
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258006026 Lambda Sensor After Catalytic Converter Fits Fiat Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.21
Free Delivery

OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258006026

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.92
Free Delivery

NEW OXYGEN / LAMBDA SENSOR OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT BOSCH 0258006026

£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch O2 Lambda Oxygen Sensor before catalytic converter fits Citroën Berlingo

£37.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258006026 Lambda Sensor After Catalytic Converter Fits Fiat Peugeot

£38.80
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0258006026 Lambda Oxygen Sensor Replacement Fits Citroen Fiat Peugeot

£38.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor 0258006026 Bosch Oxygen 1628EC 1628HQ 1628R5 K9622997680 LS6026

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Function: Oxygen Sensor / Recommended Replace Interval: 160000 km / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Also available as universal article see part no.: 0258986615 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0258006026 / Overall Length: 1260 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: BorgWarner (BERU): 0824010305, OPH020, CITROËN: 1628EC, 1628HQ, CITROËN: 1628R5, 96229976, 9635978980, Continental/VDO: A2C59513339Z, DELPHI: ES2030912B1, DENSO: DOX0150, DOX2045, FIAT: 9622997680, FIAT: K9622997680, K9635978980, PGC9635978980, HELLA: 6PA009165-701, LANCIA: 9622997680, K9622997680, LANCIA: K9635978980, MTE-THOMSON: 882640125, 882640150, NGK: 0382, NGK: OZA659EE8, PEUGEOT: 1628EC, 1628R5, PEUGEOT: 9635978980, PININFARINA: PGC9635978980
£33.44
ebay.co.uk