Lambda sensor 0 258 006 213 BOSCH for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.11
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 213 BOSCH for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
£55.73
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 213 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 213 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 213 FOR VW AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L 4cyl NEW BEETLE

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 213 FOR VW SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA/Mk/II AZJ/AEG/BER 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 213 BOSCH for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 7481561, AUTLOG AS2200, MOBILETRON OS-B477P, BOSCH 0 258 006 245, FAE 77906, FEBI BILSTEIN 175948, HOFFER 7481516E, ERA 570027, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140710, NGK 1952, MAGNETI MARELLI 466016355007, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, MEAT & DORIA 81097E, JP GROUP 1193802500, BOSCH 0 258 006 978, ESEN SKV 09SKV903, MEAT & DORIA 81561, EPS 1.998.247, ERA 570030, MEYLE 100 950 0001, DENSO DOX-0115, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513315Z, HELLA 6PA 358 066-401, HELLA 6PA 358 066-391, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140278, ESEN SKV 09SKV913, VALEO 368003, ERA 570030A, AIC 54524Set / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 006 213 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 030906265N, SEAT 06A 906 265 N, VW 06A 906 265 M, VW 06A 906 265 N
£45.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 229 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£69.22
GBP 69.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 027 OEM for Peugeot 206 Hatchback 2.0 S16 (from 10/2000)
£34.82
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 502 BOSCH for BMW ALFA ROMEO MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL FORD VW
£46.68
Compare 1,380 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00