Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.52
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0258006428 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258006428 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£52.68
Delivery from £15.10

BOSCH 0 258 006 428 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£53.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for BMW:3,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe,3 Compact 7512108 11787512108

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 428 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 N45B16A N40B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.19
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258006428 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£60.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 428 FOR BMW 3/Compact/E46 N45B16A N40B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.998.323, VEMO V20-76-0034, HOFFER 7481633, FACET 10.8323, VEMO V99-76-0002, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, MEAT & DORIA 81633, MOBILETRON OS-B4176P, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, MEAT & DORIA 81516, FAE 77279, FEBI BILSTEIN 175943, MEAT & DORIA 81633E / Recommended change interval [km]: 250000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 006 428 / Item Length: 540 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 78 7 512 108, BMW 11 78 7 512 109, BMW 7 512 108
£45.52
ebay.co.uk