Lambda sensor 0 258 006 501 BOSCH for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.06
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258006501 Oxygen 855402 93177169 S25162753 LS6501

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.58
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL MERIVA A 1.4 Pre Cat 03 to 10 Z14XEP Oxygen Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.12
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor fits VAUXHALL ASTRA H 1.4 Pre Cat 04 to 10 Z14XEP Oxygen Bosch New

£59.17
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor Pre Cat 0258006501 Bosch Oxygen 855402 93177169 S25162753 LS6501

£59.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258006501 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£59.97
Delivery from £15.11

BOSCH 0258006501 Oxygen Sensor Fits Opel Agila Astra Astra G Classic Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 258 006 501 Before Catalytic Converter Lambda Sensor Fits Opel Vauxhall

£61.16
Free Delivery

BOSCH LAMBDA SENSOR - 0258006501

£61.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 501 BOSCH for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: FACET 10.8264, ERA 570321A, HOFFER 7481516E, DENSO DOX-2003, AUTLOG AS2206, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140016, ESEN SKV 09SKV072, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, AIC 54517, JP GROUP 1293801400, MEAT & DORIA 81509E, AUTOMEGA 150087510, EPS 1.998.264, HOFFER 7481509, SWAG 40 92 9332, MEAT & DORIA 81509, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59513217Z, FAE 77154, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, VALEO 368005, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, DELPHI ES20315-12B1, HELLA 6PA 009 166-981, FEBI BILSTEIN 29332, HOFFER 7481516, NGK 1560, MEAT & DORIA 81516, TOPRAN 207 059, NGK 95801 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 006 501 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GMC 855402, GMC 93177169, OPEL S 25 162 753, OPEL S 93 177 169, OPEL S93 322 207, OPEL 24420591, OPEL 8 55 402, OPEL 883271, OPEL 93177169, VAUXHALL 93177169, HOLDEN 93 177 169
£51.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 229 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£69.22
GBP 69.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 027 OEM for Peugeot 206 Hatchback 2.0 S16 (from 10/2000)
£34.82
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 502 BOSCH for BMW ALFA ROMEO MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL FORD VW
£46.68
Compare 1,380 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00