BOSCH 0 258 006 953 Lambda sensor

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 258 006 953 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£45.49
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0258006953 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.16
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 953 BOSCH for RENAULT MEGANE II ESPACE Mk IV CLIO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.23
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for RENAULT:KANGOO,CLIO III,ESPACE IV,MEGANE II,SCÉNIC II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.39
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 953 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS/Sportour SCENIC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 953 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS/Sportour SCENIC

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 953 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS/Sportour SCENIC

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.46
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0258006953 Oxygen 8200551743 LS6953 LSF42 0258986615 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 953 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4; Overall Length [mm]: 930; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 0 258 986 615; Recommended change interval [km]: 160000; TecDoc Engine Number: 16533, 18301, 18534, 18535, 18898, 18899, 21294, 23581, 26333, 26524, 26526; Construction Year from: 03/2011, 05/2005, 10/2003, 12/2006; Construction Year to: 04/2009, 05/2009, 10/2009, 12/2014, 12/2015, 12/2018; Engine Code: F4R, F4R 771, K4M 800, K4M 801, K4M 830, K4M 831; for OE number: 82 00 551 743; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Exhaust System: after catalytic converter, before catalytic converter
£45.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk