BOSCH 0 258 006 995 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 995 FOR VW GOLFIV BAH 1.6L 4cyl GOLF IV

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 258 006 995 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£41.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 995 BOSCH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.74
Free Delivery

OXYGEN SENSOR 0258006995

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 006 995 LAMBDA SENSOR DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.56
GBP 48.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 995 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO FOX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 995 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO FOX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 006 995 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.35
Delivery from £12.00

Fits BOSCH 0 258 006 995 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.36
GBP 49.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 006 995 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Mk FLIGHT/CLASSIC DERBY POLO FOX 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 995 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4; Overall Length [mm]: 320; TecDoc Engine Number: 5074, 20801, 20803, 20811; Construction Year to: 06/2001, 07/2006, 01/2005; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Vehicle type: ; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter
£41.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk