Lambda sensor 0 258 010 246 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS III Turnier FOCUS III

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 246 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS III Turnier FOCUS III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.07
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 246 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS III Turnier FOCUS III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 246 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 246 Lambda probe (nu ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.45
GBP 38.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 246 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 246 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

£39.20
GBP 39.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 246 FOR FORD FOCUS/III/Turnier XQDA/MGDA/SYDA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 246 FOR FORD FOCUS/III/Turnier XQDA/MGDA/SYDA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Ford Focus XQDA 2.0 October 2013-October 2020

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Ford Focus XQDA 2.0 October 2013-October 2020

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery

Bosch Post Cat Lambda Sensor for Ford Focus Ti-GDi MGDA 2.0 March 2012-July 2016

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 017 359 Lambda sensor
£52.69
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 246 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS III Turnier FOCUS III

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: FAE 77671, ERA 570164, ERA 570312A, HOFFER 7481516E, ESEN SKV 09SKV909, MEAT & DORIA 81853, FACET 10.8364, HOFFER 7481853, MEAT & DORIA 81516E, DENSO DOX-0150, ESEN SKV 09SKV993, HOFFER 7481516, MEAT & DORIA 81516, EPS 1.998.364, VALEO 368291, METZGER 0893248, DENSO DOX-2068 / Recommended change interval [km]: 250000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 010 246 / Item Length: 718 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD BV61 9G444 AA, FORD CV6Z9G444A, FORD 5129058
£28.07
ebay.co.uk