EPS 1.997.750 Lambda sensor

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.750 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 1ND 1.4L

Used Offers from

New Lambda Sensor for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 0872674 11780872674

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

EPS 1.997.750 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£48.99
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.750 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.750 EPS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.23
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.750 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.997.750 EPS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.52
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.750 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.20
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.997.750 FOR MINI W10 B14 A 1.4L W11B16/W10B16A 1.6L 4cyl

£55.41
Free Delivery

EPS 1.997.750 Lambda Sensor for MINI

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.42
Delivery from £14.00

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 175964 Lambda sensor
£56.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XLOS1160 Lambda sensor
£49.21
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 175900 Lambda sensor
£63.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EPS 1.997.750 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 650; Conductor Number: 4; Oxygen Sensor: Heated, Planar probe, Thread pre-greased; Oxygen Sensor: Diagnostic Probe; Number of circuits: 4; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 1.997.007; Supplementary Info: Made in Italy - OE Equivalent; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter, after catalytic converter; TecDoc Engine Number: 18563, 18564, 18565, 37586, 31886