Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.094 EPS for RENAULT DACIA MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.094 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Grandtour/Hatchback/Van MEGANE/CC

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.094 EPS for RENAULT DACIA MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for DACIA MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN RENAULT:415,W415,JUKE,LODGY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.19
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.094 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/III/Hatchback H5F408/400 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.41
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.094 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/III/Hatchback H5F408/400 1.2L 4cyl

£53.41
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.094 EPS for RENAULT DACIA MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.42
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.094 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/III/Hatchback H5F408/400 1.2L 4cyl

£55.48
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 1.998.094 FOR RENAULT MEGANE/III/Hatchback H5F408/400 1.2L 4cyl

£55.48
Free Delivery
Lambda sensor Heated 1.998.094 EPS for RENAULT DACIA MERCEDES-BENZ NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4 / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI ES21071-12B1, HOFFER 7481579, NGK 92522, MEAT & DORIA 81579, FAE 77584, DELPHI ES21170-12B1, MEAT & DORIA 81579E, NGK 95559, VALEO 368051, NTY ESL-RE-003, HOFFER 7481579E / Manufacturer Part Number: 1.998.094 / Cable Length: 500 / Oxygen Sensor: Heated / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 415 542 01 00, NISSAN 22690-00Q1D, RENAULT 22 6A 472 60R, DACIA 22 6A 472 60R
£45.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

VALEO 368051 Lambda sensor
£55.74
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PA 358 066-421 Lambda sensor
£60.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pre Cat Lambda Sensor for VW Golf TDi CBDA(D94/TU3) 2.0 Jul 2008-Jun 2009
£125.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery